Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
fontel Have Question(s)?  |  Email us  |  Call us at 800-238-0787
Search:   
  Use quotes ("") for exact match.

 

ICFOJATS05
Jumper, MPO-MPO, 12F, SM, 9/125, PLNM 05
Part #: ICFOJATS05
Manufacturer: ICC
Mfr. SKU#: ICFOJATS05


MSRP: $224.29
Login to see
your price.

• Made from OS1 fiber, compatible with any MPO cassettes & other MPO modules
• Compatibles with TIA/EIA requirements for fiber optic applications
• Available in 5,10,15,20,30 & 50 meters
• Test results included
• Plenum rated
• Use with ICFC12SXX and ICFC24SXX fiber cassettes series
Specifications Accessories Downloads  



 

No Image
No Image      



 
 
 
 
© 2019 Fontel, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.