Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
fontel Have Question(s)?  |  Email us  |  Call us at 800-238-0787
Search:   
  Use quotes ("") for exact match.

 

Saved Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 800-238-0787.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Add Selected to Shopping Cart
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You must be logged in to use this function.
Want an account? Sign up here.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
 

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
AMMGBS-GLX10
1 port mini GBIC LX Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver
Part #: AMMGBS-GLX10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMGBS-GLX10
AMMGBS-GLX10
MSRP: $506.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMGBS-GLX40
1 port mini GBIC LHX Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver
Part #: AMMGBS-GLX40
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMGBS-GLX40
AMMGBS-GLX40
MSRP: $2,044.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMGBS-GLX70
1 port mini GBIC ZX Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver
Part #: AMMGBS-GLX70
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMGBS-GLX70
AMMGBS-GLX70
MSRP: $4,613.00
Login to see
your price.


AMMR16
19" Chassis System for housing up to 16-Media converters
Part #: AMMR16
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMR16
AMMR16
MSRP: $413.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMR16mi
Management module for use with MR16
Part #: AMMR16mi
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMR16mi
AMMR16mi
MSRP: $261.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMR16mrps
Power supply for the MR16 chassis system
Part #: AMMR16mrps
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMR16mrps
AMMR16mrps
MSRP: $215.00
Login to see
your price.


AMMRM-GSX/GLXSC10
1000Base-SX MM fiber to 1000Base-LX SM 10 km fiber SC connector
Part #: AMMRM-GSX/GLXSC10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRM-GSX/GLXSC10
AMMRM-GSX/GLXSC10
MSRP: $1,198.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMRM-GT/GSXSC
1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX multi-mode fiber with SC connector
Part #: AMMRM-GT/GSXSC
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRM-GT/GSXSC
AMMRM-GT/GSXSC
MSRP: $261.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMRM-GT/GSXSC2
1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode fiber Media Conv with SC connector
Part #: AMMRM-GT/GSXSC2
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRM-GT/GSXSC2
AMMRM-GT/GSXSC2
MSRP: $261.00
Login to see
your price.


AMMRM-TX/FXSC
10/100Base-T to100Base-FX multi-mode fiber with SC connector
Part #: AMMRM-TX/FXSC
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRM-TX/FXSC
AMMRM-TX/FXSC
MSRP: $152.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMRM-TX/FXSC2
10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX (SC)
Part #: AMMRM-TX/FXSC2
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRM-TX/FXSC2
AMMRM-TX/FXSC2
MSRP: $152.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMRM-TX/FXST
10/100Base-T to100Base-FX multi-mode fiber with ST connector
Part #: AMMRM-TX/FXST
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRM-TX/FXST
AMMRM-TX/FXST
MSRP: $152.00
Login to see
your price.


AMMRS-GT/GLXSC10
1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX single mode 10 km fiber SC connector
Part #: AMMRS-GT/GLXSC10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRS-GT/GLXSC10
AMMRS-GT/GLXSC10
MSRP: $1,229.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMRS-TX/FXSC15
10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single mode 15 km fiber with SC connector
Part #: AMMRS-TX/FXSC15
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRS-TX/FXSC15
AMMRS-TX/FXSC15
MSRP: $169.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
10/100Base-T to100Base-FX single mode 30 km fiber with SC connector
Part #: AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
MSRP: $199.00
Login to see
your price.


AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single mode 60 km fiber with SC connector
Part #: AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
MSRP: $706.00
Login to see
your price.

AMPIE10
802.3AF 10/100 Ethernet POE Injector 48V 0.3A
Part #: AMPIE10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMPIE10
AMPIE10
MSRP: $52.00
Login to see
your price.

AMPIG30
802.3a AT/AF POE Injector Gig (10/100/1000) 30W, 55V, 055A
Part #: AMPIG30
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMPIG30
AMPIG30
MSRP: $58.00
Login to see
your price.


AMSD16
16 port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
Part #: AMSD16
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD16
AMSD16
MSRP: $76.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSD4P4
8 port 10/100 Desktop switch with 4x 10/100 and 4x 802.3af ports
Part #: AMSD4P4
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD4P4
AMSD4P4
MSRP: $153.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSD5
Amer.com Switch 5Port 10/100
Part #: AMSD5
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD5
AMSD5
MSRP: $27.00
Login to see
your price.


Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   111   [Next >>]
 
 
 
© 2018 Fontel, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.