Login  |   Saved Cart  |   Shopping Cart     
fontel Have Question(s)?  |  Email us  |  Call us at 800-238-0787
Search:   
  Use quotes ("") for exact match.

 

Shopping Cart

Having trouble with your cart? Try clicking here, if the problem persists call 800-238-0787.

   Update Qtys.  |   Remove Selected  |   Save Selected
Qty Product Unit Price Price
You have no products in your cart.
** Subtotal:  $0.00 
Continue Shopping  |   Checkout    
** Freight will be added at the time of processing. For shipments to locations in the state of Nebraska, applicable sales tax will be added to final amount charged (unless a Nebraska Resale or Exempt Sale Certificate (form 13) is provided to Fontel, Inc. prior to sale). A statement of the final charges will be emailed to the noted email address.

Suggested Products Just for You:

   Sort By:    View:    reset  
 
AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
10/100Base-T to100Base-FX single mode 30 km fiber with SC connector
Part #: AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
AMMRS-TX/FXSC30
MSRP: $199.00
Login to see
your price.

AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single mode 60 km fiber with SC connector
Part #: AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
AMMRS-TX/FXSC60
MSRP: $706.00
Login to see
your price.

AMPIE10
802.3AF 10/100 Ethernet POE Injector 48V 0.3A
Part #: AMPIE10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMPIE10
AMPIE10
MSRP: $52.00
Login to see
your price.


AMPIG30
802.3a AT/AF POE Injector Gig (10/100/1000) 30W, 55V, 055A
Part #: AMPIG30
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMPIG30
AMPIG30
MSRP: $58.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSD16
16 port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
Part #: AMSD16
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD16
AMSD16
MSRP: $76.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSD4P4
8 port 10/100 Desktop switch with 4x 10/100 and 4x 802.3af ports
Part #: AMSD4P4
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD4P4
AMSD4P4
MSRP: $153.00
Login to see
your price.


AMSD5
Amer.com Switch 5Port 10/100
Part #: AMSD5
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD5
AMSD5
MSRP: $27.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSD7FX1SC
8-Port 10/100Mbps Switch with 7 RJ-45 ports + 1 SC fiber port
Part #: AMSD7FX1SC
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD7FX1SC
AMSD7FX1SC
MSRP: $153.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSD8n
8-Port Desktop 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch
Part #: AMSD8n
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSD8n
AMSD8n
MSRP: $41.00
Login to see
your price.


AMSGD5
5 port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch
Part #: AMSGD5
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSGD5
AMSGD5
MSRP: $58.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSGD8
8 port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch
Part #: AMSGD8
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSGD8
AMSGD8
MSRP: $84.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSGR24W4
24-Port 10/100/1000 Web Smart Switch
Part #: AMSGR24W4
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSGR24W4
AMSGR24W4
MSRP: $446.00
Login to see
your price.


AMSGRD24
24 port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch (rack mounting kit included)
Part #: AMSGRD24
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSGRD24
AMSGRD24
MSRP: $307.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSPPC030
10G Interconnect Cable 30cm
Part #: AMSPPC030
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPC030
AMSPPC030
MSRP: $135.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSPPC100
10G Interconnect Cable 100cm
Part #: AMSPPC100
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPC100
AMSPPC100
MSRP: $135.00
Login to see
your price.


AMSPPC130
10G Interconnect Cable 130cm
Part #: AMSPPC130
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPC130
AMSPPC130
MSRP: $135.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSPPM-10GLRM
10Gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver 300m 10GBase-LRM with LC connector (220M Legacy support)
Part #: AMSPPM-10GLRM
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPM-10GLRM
AMSPPM-10GLRM
MSRP: $500.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSPPM-10GSR
10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+Transceiver 300m 10GBase-SR with LC connector
Part #: AMSPPM-10GSR
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPM-10GSR
AMSPPM-10GSR
MSRP: $350.00
Login to see
your price.


AMSPPS-10GER40
10Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km 10GBase-ER with LC connector
Part #: AMSPPS-10GER40
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPS-10GER40
AMSPPS-10GER40
MSRP: $900.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSPPS-10GLR10
10Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 10km 10GBase-LR with LC connector
Part #: AMSPPS-10GLR10
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSPPS-10GLR10
AMSPPS-10GLR10
MSRP: $700.00
Login to see
your price.

AMSR24
24-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged NWay Fast Ethernet Rackable Switch
Part #: AMSR24
Manufacturer: Amer
Mfr. SKU#: AMSR24
AMSR24
MSRP: $107.00
Login to see
your price.


Page:   [<< Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100   101   102   103   104   105   106   107   108   109   110   111   112   113   114   115   116   [Next >>]
 
 
 
© 2019 Fontel, Inc. All Rights Reserved
site by: Community Connections Inc.